List of Registrations

Class Sail Number Boat Name Skipper Sailing Club
1 420 1 Centurion Braydon Diamond NSC
2 420 6272 Aboat Time Jonathan Buiel NSC
3 420 7002 Club Boat Jade Dufour NSC
4 420 7082 N/A Jacob Livingstone NSC
5 420 7083 V2 Valerie Robichaud NSC
6 420 11995 Chelsea Boat Gabe Sanchez GRYC
7 Albacore 4028 Impetuous Irene Gunn NSC
8 Albacore 4126 Mule Peter Norwood NSC
9 Albacore 4444 Proud Mary James Martin NSC
10 Albacore 7933 Mookie Man RORY MARTIN NSC
11 Albacore 7944 Gray Goose Dan Gray NSC
12 Albacore 7950 Skye Dominic Goodwill NSC
13 Albacore 7959 Albita Frank Maloney NSC
14 Albacore 8257 IRA MRD Douglas Marsh MBC
15 Fireball 13166 Shark Bait Jeremy Kennedy LDSC
16 Fireball 14678 Invisiball Philip Locker NSC
17 Fireball 14744 Mamba David Landsberg NSC
18 Fireball 14768 Pontificate Bill Strath BDYC
19 Fireball 14769 Rocket Science Rune Lausten NSC
20 Fireball 14835 Lipstick Andrew Carran NSC
21 Fireball 15085 Hot Tub Time Machine Mike McEvoy NSC
22 Fireball 15134 Incognito Joe Jospe PCYC
23 J/24 2594 J-Spot Richard Tanguay NSC
24 J/24 2767 Zissou Jesse Henderson YCB
25 J/24 3366 premature Grey Stephan Blais PCYC
26 J/24 3374 The PeaceaMaker Lee Grant HYC
27 J/24 3720 Monkey Business Doug Gibson NSC
28 J/24 3880 Woodjchuk Nathan Bresett Matthew Jeffs BQYC
29 J/24 4019 Hijack Louis/Fred Samson/Deom NSC
30 J/24 4412 Tequila Vincent Somoza NSC
31 J/24 4416 Road Rash Peter Wood NSC
32 Laser Radial 137048 None Rafael Hebert BYC
33 Laser Radial 174000 None Aethan Cubitt BYC
34 Laser Radial 190852 Boat Derin Kayra Erisoglu-Akyildiz BYC
35 Laser Radial 192034 TBD Maxim Chouinard NSC
36 Laser Radial 199935 Laser Maia Kazmer-Shishis BYC
37 Laser Radial 208747 none Matthew Kwasniewski BYC
38 Martin 16 15 15 Brian Peckover NSC
39 Martin 16 52 martiin Graham Mlodozenec NSC
40 Martin 16 94 94 Sarah Shima NSC
41 Martin 16 121 Martin 16 Shaylagh Ley NSC
42 Martin 16 121 121 Karell Regnier NSC
43 Shark 34 NSC Beagle II Phil Wilcox NSC
44 Shark 181 Emma B Quick Stephen Quick NSC
45 Shark 243 Lone Shark John Verbaas NSC
46 Shark 369 Great Scot! Kim MacDonald NSC
47 Shark 464 BBU 2 Bill Fuller BYC
48 Shark 589 Fawkes David Oliver BYC
49 Shark 1012 Rampant Levi Harper NOTL
50 Shark 1061 Bite Me Quinton Gallon BYC
51 Shark 1088 No More Hobbies Angela Hussey BYC
52 Shark 1471 GAMACHE Chris Rands RCYC
53 Shark 1489 Tiger Niles Peter Aker BQYC
54 Shark 1495 Shark Poop Johan Koppernaes NSC
55 Shark 1885 skylark Gordon Worley BYC
56 Tanzer 22 1 TBD John Blackwood NSC
57 Tanzer 22 333 Snoekie Ross Ernst NSC
58 Tanzer 22 1568 Peppermint Tim Nason NSC
59 Tanzer 22 1649 Aura Darren DeRidder NSC
60 Tanzer 22 1657 Odyssea John Stephenson NSC
61 Tanzer 22 1781 Harmony Eric Bramwell NSC
62 Tanzer 22 2053 Magic Dragon John Goatcher NSC
63 Viper 640 42 Mojito Mark Engelhardt NSC
64 Viper 640 55 Northern Honey Badger Brian Johansen NSC
65 Viper 640 70 Grendel Matthew Rowlinson RHYC
66 Viper 640 75 Longue Distance Alain Molimard CVDM
67 Viper 640 84 Redhead Todd Cowen MFSC
68 Viper 640 87 Lucky Varmant James Colburn KYC
69 Viper 640 116 Zamboni Michael Thompson NSC
70 Viper 640 117 Rum Theory Ron Schute NSC
71 Viper 640 165 Proper Villian Nick Lounsbury NSC
72 Viper 640 190 FATA MORGANA Alex Begunov NSC
73 Viper 640 194 Black Sheep Darren Gilbert FYC
74 Viper 640 211 Oshunmare Steve Chapman BYC
75 Viper 640 269 Great Scott! Peter Beardsley LYC
76 J/22 525 Fletcher JF Lymburner CVGR
77 J/22 693 Broomstick Ron Harris HYC
78 J/22 882 Jell-o James Hogg BDYC
79 J/22 958 Ruckus Taylor Grant HYC
80 J/22 1482 Cheque Mate Jan Huus NSC
81 J/22 1644 Raised J Michele Cimon NSC
82 J/80 347 Breakaway J Hugh McGugan KYC
83 J/80 360 Free Radical Martin Rutter NSC
84 J/80 669 Organized Chaos Derek Lay NSC
85 J/80 1323 Segueh Elisabeth Neasmith NSC
86 J/80 1326 Uqilajuq Eric Jacob CVSF
87 Laser 170757 Leo Leo Shebib BYC
88 Laser 187702 In Deep Ship Sebastien Dunne NSC
89 Laser 187840 Rosie Ian Craig BYC
90 Laser 200199 Pitter Patter Rowan Warner BYC
91 Laser 201275 Dock Buster Camden Sutherland NSC